Duplex Patch Cord in UAE
Yellow Pages Online UAE YELLOW PAGES ONLINE
Global Site for local Search
Get it on Google Play

Duplex Patch Cord in UAE

Looking for Duplex Patch Cord in UAE ? Where to Get Duplex Patch Cord in UAE?

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 Results found for the search Duplex Patch Cord in 0.04 sec.

CAT6 Patch Cable
Ip-pc603gy - infilink- patch Cord Assembly, Cat-6, 0.3 Meter, Gray, Pvcip-pc605gy - infilink- patch Cord Assembly, Cat-6, 0.5 Meter, Gray, Pvcip-pc605bk - infilink- patch Cord ...
SYNERGIX INTERNATIONAL
 971 43206053
www.synergix-int.com
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Elite Member
35
TECHNICAL PARTS COMPANY LLC (OIL & GAS DIVISION)
We Are Exclusive Agent, Sole Distributor And Authorized Representative For The Following Range Of Products: 1. Flanges And Forgings 2. Flare Systems And Flare Tips 3. Flame Arrestors ...
TECHNICAL PARTS COMPANY LLC (OIL & GAS DIVISION)
 00971 4 8132760
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
WIRES AND CABLES
wireless router,ethernet switch,powerline adapter,fiber optic patch cord ,fiber patch cable,fiber media converter.
LONKIN COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
 00971 4 6447902
  • Abu Dhabi,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
OPTICIANS & OPTICAL GOODS SUPPLIERS
SFP, SFP+, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK ,10GX2.,DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber ...
SHENZHEN SCUNOE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
 00971 4 29450915
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Elite Member
3
FIBER OPTICS
Glisten Salix supply quality OTDR, Fusion Splicers, Fiber Optics Cables, Armored patch cords, Testing equipment, PON Power Meter, Laser Source, Power Meters, tools, patch cords, Fiber Certification ...
GLISTEN SALIX
 00971 55657197
  • United Arab Emirates

3
PIPE MANUFACTURERS
Manufacturer of Pipe Fittings & Piping Spools, we are on stop solution for your complete piping packages in duplex , super duplex , stainless steel & carbon steel
PETROCONCEPTS FZC
 00971 6 7479622
  • Ajman,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
DOORS & GATES AUTOMATIC
Floor spring,Door closer, patch fitting
LASTING HARDWARE DOOR CONTROL MANUFACTURING CO.,
 00971 4 86-13760986575
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
GLASSWARE WHOLESALERS & MANUFACTURERS
Glass Fit Uk Has A Unique Range Of Hardware For Architectural Glass.we Have The Following Tested And Certified Hardware: # Patch Fittings# Shower Fittings# Floor Spring# H
GLASSFIT & GLAZING BUILDING MATRERIALS TRADING L
 00971 4 2588929
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Elite Member
3
Wireless Telephone solutions uae
We deal with Installation and Supply of Panasonic PABX system , Voice mail , Call recording , Avaya , NEC telephone system, phones Cabling SCS CAt-6 , CAt-5e , UTP and Fiber optic patch cables ...
ATEN COMMUNICATIONS LLC
 0971 4 2822661
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Elite Member
3

Page : 1 |