Coil Cord in UAE
Yellow Pages Online UAE YELLOW PAGES ONLINE
Global Site for local Search
Get it on Google Play

Coil Cord in UAE

Looking for Coil Cord in UAE ? Where to Get Coil Cord in UAE?

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 Results found for the search Coil Cord in 0.03 sec.

DA-TSAI STAINLESS STEEL CO.,LTD
We Are Taiwan Largest 400 Series Agent In Taiwan, Mostly Dealing With Stainless Steel Hot Rolled Coil And Cold Rolled Coil In Sus430 And Sus420 J2. And Our Company With Its Strong Productive Capacity, ...
DA-TSAI STAINLESS STEEL CO.,LTD
 00971 4 886423580838
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
AL MASRYIA SCOTS LTD.
Import/ Export/ Trdg. Of Steel Cement, coil , Foodstuff And Garments.
AL MASRYIA SCOTS LTD.
 971 6
  • Sharjah,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
EMIRATES WESTERN PETROLEUM SERVICES COMPANY LLC
Oilfield Services Cementing, Acidizing, Fracturing, Stimulation Vessel Services, Nitrogen Services, Coil Tubing, Filtration, Grouting.
EMIRATES WESTERN PETROLEUM SERVICES COMPANY LLC
 971 2 6725637
  • Abu Dhabi,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
STEEL COILS
we are ppgi and gi coil mill in china
SUNNY TRADING
 00971 4 2737269
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
WIRES AND CABLES
wireless router,ethernet switch,powerline adapter,fiber optic patch cord ,fiber patch cable,fiber media converter.
LONKIN COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
 00971 4 6447902
  • Abu Dhabi,
  • United Arab Emirates

3
OPTICIANS & OPTICAL GOODS SUPPLIERS
SFP, SFP+, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK ,10GX2.,DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber ...
SHENZHEN SCUNOE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
 00971 4 29450915
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Elite Member
3
CAR CARE & TINTING PRODUCTS
tinplate,tinning plate,electrolytic tinplate,tinplate steel coil ,tinplate sheet,metal package materials
JIANGYIN COMAT METAL PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
 00971 4 86218305
  • Dubai,
  • United Arab Emirates

3

Page : 1 |